Fantasy Football › Statistics

2026 REGULAR SEASON

Fantasy Football Statistics

Current player production with consistent Standard, Half-PPR, and Full-PPR scoring views.

StandardHalf-PPRFull PPR

RankPlayerPosTeamGFantasy PtsPPGTouchesTargets
1Josh AllenQBBUF6160.326.7491
2Brock PurdyQBSF6134.022.3300
3Jahmyr GibbsRBDET5126.725.313234
4Kenneth WalkerRBKC5124.024.812022
5Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWRSEA6115.919.35066
6Jared GoffQBDET5115.023.0100
7Trevor LawrenceQBJAX6114.219.0170
8C.J. StroudQBHOU6112.218.7160
9Tyler ShoughQBNO6112.118.7210
10Kirk CousinsQBLV6111.118.5120
11Drake MayeQBNE6111.018.5340
12Bryce YoungQBCAR5110.522.190
13Jordan LoveQBGB6110.418.4110
14Bijan RobinsonRBATL6108.518.113127
15Derrick HenryRBBAL6107.818.013910
16Matthew StaffordQBLA6105.917.6110
17Dak PrescottQBDAL6104.917.5140
18James CookRBBUF6103.617.312714
19Jonathan TaylorRBIND6103.517.313723
20Joe BurrowQBCIN5101.220.2150
21Aaron RodgersQBPIT699.216.590
22Patrick MahomesQBKC594.118.8170
23Christian McCaffreyRBSF694.015.710535
24Jacoby BrissettQBARI690.215.0201
25Javonte WilliamsRBDAL690.015.010422
26Christian WatsonWRGB689.815.02948
27Kyren WilliamsRBLA689.014.811039
28Deshaun WatsonQBCLE688.614.8450
29Chuba HubbardRBCAR587.117.410013
30D'Andre SwiftRBCHI685.814.311221
31Jayden DanielsQBWAS485.721.4250
32CeeDee LambWRDAL683.113.95069
33Jaylen WarrenRBPIT681.813.610530
34Geno SmithQBNYJ681.613.6200
35Jalen HurtsQBPHI580.016.0230
36Lamar JacksonQBBAL479.119.8190
37Bhayshul TutenRBJAX675.412.610714
38Ashton JeantyRBLV674.412.412436
39Davante AdamsWRLA672.012.03049
40Matthew GoldenWRGB670.711.83157
41Isaiah LikelyTENYG670.311.73959
42Chris OlaveWRNO670.011.74361
43Bo NixQBDEN669.711.6220
44Bucky IrvingRBTB668.611.411321
45Cameron WardQBTEN668.511.4170
46Amon-Ra St. BrownWRDET567.213.43757
47Parker WashingtonWRJAX665.911.02746
48Michael PenixQBATL464.316.170
49George KittleTESF663.710.62636
50Zay FlowersWRBAL562.512.53542
51Justin HerbertQBLAC662.410.4291
52Mike EvansWRSF662.010.32739
53Caleb WilliamsQBCHI361.520.5190
54Malik NabersWRNYG661.410.24161
55Daniel JonesQBIND661.110.2170
56Sam DarnoldQBSEA560.812.270
57Malik WillisQBMIA560.612.1270
58Garrett WilsonWRNYJ659.810.03548
59Jameis WinstonQBNYG558.911.8120
60Aaron JonesRBMIN558.211.610918
61Drake LondonWRATL657.49.63346
62Tetairoa McMillanWRCAR557.111.43248
63Puka NacuaWRLA454.813.74052
64Denzel BostonWRCLE654.59.11734
65Tre TuckerWRLV654.59.12635
66Kyle MonangaiRBCHI454.313.6655
67Brock BowersTELV454.213.62843
68Trey McBrideTEARI654.19.04965
69Ja'Marr ChaseWRCIN552.910.62738
70Nico CollinsWRHOU451.512.92430
71Emanuel WilsonRBSEA651.38.6928
72Sam LaPortaTEDET549.69.92737
73Rhamondre StevensonRBNE649.48.28619
74George PickensWRDAL648.88.13352
75Omarion HamptonRBLAC648.58.18910
76Tee HigginsWRCIN548.39.72743
77Brian RobinsonRBATL648.18.0586
78Jaylin NoelWRHOU648.08.02121
79Braelon AllenRBNYJ647.98.08313
80Keon ColemanWRBUF646.37.71924
81Stefon DiggsWRWAS545.49.12438
82Justin JeffersonWRMIN444.711.22024
83Deebo SamuelWRSF544.48.92520
84Romeo DoubsWRNE644.17.41424
85Jalen CokerWRCAR443.911.02435
86Blake CorumRBLA643.47.25613
87Tony PollardRBTEN643.37.29513
88Emeka EgbukaWRTB643.17.23049
89DeVonta SmithWRPHI443.010.82641
90Ollie GordonRBMIA443.010.8525
91Pat FreiermuthTEPIT642.47.12429
92Luther Burden IIIWRCHI642.37.13843
93Travis KelceTEKC541.98.42027
94J.K. DobbinsRBDEN641.77.0899
95Tyler HuntleyQBBAL341.613.9150
96Devaughn VeleWRNO641.46.92843
97Cam SkatteboRBNYG541.38.39112
98Chase BrownRBCIN541.08.29528
99Juwan JohnsonTENO640.86.82534
100Jakobi MeyersWRJAX640.76.82128
101Woody MarksRBHOU640.46.77116
102Jeremiyah LoveRBARI540.18.07814
103Jacory Croskey-MerrittRBWAS539.98.0727
104Mike GesickiTECIN439.910.01217
105Tyler WarrenTEIND539.98.03336
106Kyler MurrayQBMIN439.89.9200
107Jameson WilliamsWRDET539.67.91829
108Demario DouglasWRNE639.36.62030
109DK MetcalfWRPIT638.96.53152
110David MontgomeryRBHOU538.57.7597
111Carnell TateWRTEN638.46.42944
112Quinshon JudkinsRBCLE538.37.79120
113Michael WilsonWRARI638.36.43358
114Darius CooperWRPHI637.96.3815
115Alvin KamaraRBNO537.67.55020
116Dalton KincaidTEBUF637.56.32329
117Jahan DotsonWRATL635.65.91122
118Baker MayfieldQBTB335.111.7110
119Kyle PittsTEATL634.95.81522
120Rachaad WhiteRBWAS534.87.05015
121Harold FanninTECLE634.65.81930
122Hunter HenryTENE634.55.81924
123Marcus MariotaQBWAS334.511.570
124Dontayvion WicksWRPHI634.45.71932
125Jalon DanielsQBTB434.38.6211
126Drew LockQBSEA234.217.120
127Brenton StrangeTEJAX633.95.72633
128Tyquan ThorntonWRKC433.98.51115
129MarShawn LloydRBGB633.75.65814
130Jaylen WaddleWRDEN633.15.52438
131Khalil ShakirWRBUF633.05.52232
132Michael MayerTELV632.65.42834
133Breece HallRBNYJ332.510.86110
134Wan'Dale RobinsonWRTEN631.95.32637
135Tucker KraftTEGB631.45.22737
136Terry McLaurinWRWAS531.06.21527
137Cody WhiteWRLV630.85.1716
138Roman WilsonWRPIT530.86.21425
139RJ HarveyRBDEN530.46.14426
140Kalif RaymondWRCHI630.25.02729
141Dallas GoedertTEPHI430.07.51724
142Josh DownsWRIND629.64.92542
143Chris RodriguezRBJAX629.44.9402
144Ryan FlournoyWRDAL629.44.92336
145Rashod BatemanWRBAL629.34.91622
146Rome OdunzeWRCHI629.24.92033
147Germie BernardWRPIT529.15.82532
148Keenan AllenWRIND528.75.72640
149Dalton SchultzTEHOU627.74.62837
150Darnell WashingtonTEPIT627.64.61522
151Jake FergusonTEDAL627.54.61724
152Jaxson DartQBNYG227.413.7110
153Kimani VidalRBLAC527.25.42812
154Malik WashingtonWRMIA527.25.42936
155Treylon BurksWRWAS527.25.4917
156Tyler AllgeierRBARI627.14.56614
157Darren WallerTECAR526.85.41321
158Kendre MillerRBNO526.85.4558
159Tyler HigbeeTELA526.65.32429
160Xavier WorthyWRKC526.65.32129
161Antonio WilliamsWRWAS626.54.41826
162TreVeyon HendersonRBNE526.55.3525
163T.J. HockensonTEMIN526.25.22327
164Kenyon SadiqTENYJ626.14.41624
165Rashid ShaheedWRSEA626.14.41827
166Ladd McConkeyWRLAC526.05.21318
167Carson WentzQBMIN225.512.880
168Noah FantTENO525.35.1914
169Case KeenumQBCHI225.212.650
170Foster MoreauTEHOU625.24.21114
171Keaton MitchellRBLAC625.14.24715
172Rashee RiceWRKC325.08.31317
173Tommy TrembleTECAR524.85.01519
174Xavier HutchinsonWRHOU624.54.12034
175DJ MooreWRBUF424.36.11420
176Cooper KuppWRSEA623.94.01625
177Mike WashingtonRBLV623.94.0375
178Josh CameronWRJAX623.74.0812
179Josh PalmerWRBUF423.75.9411
180Colston LovelandTECHI623.53.91930
181Chris GodwinWRTB623.43.92629
182Isaiah WilliamsWRNYJ623.23.91414
183Samaje PerineRBCIN523.14.63410
184Pat BryantWRDEN422.95.71012
185Ted HurstWRTB522.84.61122
186Kendrick BourneWRARI522.54.52230
187Malachi FieldsWRNYG622.53.81225
188Tre HarrisWRLAC522.54.51525
189Jordan AddisonWRMIN422.25.61222
190Mark AndrewsTEBAL622.13.72333
191George HolaniRBSEA621.33.64212
192Mack HollinsWRNE420.95.21520
193Kyle WilliamsWRNE620.73.5611
194AJ BarnerTESEA619.93.31624
195Travis EtienneRBNO319.96.64113
196Evan EngramTEDEN619.43.21219
197Elic AyomanorWRTEN619.33.2714
198Omar CooperWRNYJ219.39.778
199Tyrone TracyRBNYG619.23.2176
200Justice HillRBBAL619.13.22813

Fantasy totals are calculated from the site’s current nflverse-derived player statistics. Half-PPR equals standard fantasy points plus 0.5 points per reception.